Local Scare Door Exit Alarm

Local Scare Door Exit Alarm

Product Details:

X

Product Description

We are one of the established names of the market engaged in providing our customers with the best quality Local Scare Door Exit Alarm. Our professionals manufacture the same in their well-equipped infrastructure facility by making use of optimum grade materials and latest techniques as per the set market norms. This item is utilized in the various for alerting purposes. Offered Local Scare Door Exit Alarm is inspected on the certain quality parameters before dispatching them from our premises.

Product details 

Application

Prevents Unathorised Entry Exit

Features

Lsa Operated With Keyswitch & Alarm Feedback Output

Functions

Programamble Features Or Auto -Resettable Alarm Or Arming/ Disarming By Keyswitch

Other Name

Local Scare Alarm / Lsa / Door Exit Alarm / Exit Stopper Stations

Usage

Secure Emergency Fire Exit Doors

Country Of Origin

Made In India

Type

Wired

Model Name/Number

Sek-Mcp-10-Lsa

Usage/Application

Commercial

Brand

Sekurit Lsa

Sound Level

Inbuilt Small Buzzer And External Siren

Power Source

12vdc

 

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number


Back to top
SEKURITY XCHANGE All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.